50-Year Reunion Attendees

139 on the list as of Aug 26  (Deadline extended to 6:00PM Aug 28)

Carol Abbenzeller

Dianne (Agosti) Banachowski

Greg Ballmer

Tom Barron

Janet (Begin) Riley,   Will Riley 

Jim Breier

Kathy (Brittain) Cohoon

Peggy (Burns) Cameron

Bruce Butler,   Kathleen Butler

Kim (Carstensen) Whetstone

Mike Cassidy,   Nora (Ruecker) Cassidy

Don Cherry,   Danielle Alvarado

Rick Clark,   Sue Clark

Jan (Collins) Giesige

Linda Collins 

Kathryn (Cook) Campbell

Mike Cook,   Janice Cook

Robin (Davis) Fry,   Larry Fry

Julie (Donofrio) Kramp

Scott Dow

Karen (Duquette) Clark

Karla (Duquette) VanAlstine,   Jennah VanAlstine

Roberta Fair

Mark Farnham,   Lisa Hajjar

Rick Gerken,   Diane Gerken

Neal Gray,   Robyn Gray

Jim Guzzo

Don Harris,   Vickie Harris

Susan (Herman) Meyer,   Dale Meyer 

Pat Hiltman,   Nancy Hiltman 

Karen (Ide) DeVaughn,   David DeVaughn

Catharina "Lucy" (Jelinger) Nusbaum,   Joe Nusbaum

Pam (Johnson) Linares,   George Linares

Mary Anne (Karch) Childs

Sharon (Komasinski) Koester,   Myron Koester

Greg Kornowa,   Alicia Kornowa

John Kozak

Randy Lake,   Rebecca Lake

Gary Lovell,   Barb Lovell

Jeff Lowry,   Sharon (Watkins) Lowry

Ann (Luhrs) Boyd

Kim McElroy

Kim McKinley

Cheryl (Michalski) Beroske 

Stacey (Miller) Layzell,  Anthony Layzell

Dave Mitchell 

Terry Moebius 

Michele (Moisio) Thomas

Ellen Morris

Ellen Newell

Joe Niemiec,   Becki (Whitenburg) Niemeic

Dave Niezgoda,   Carol Niezgoda

Mike O'Rourke

Bill Osborne,   Charlene Osborne

Jim Osborne,   Donna (Harrison) Osborne

Sandy (Peterson) Beavers

Steve Porter,   Kathy (Wagner) Porter

Todd Porthouse,   Cheryl Porthouse

Mike Rachuba,   Kathy Rachuba

Deborah (Rambo) Todd,   Gary Todd

Janet (Tenschler) Pietrykowski

Phil Reid Rittner,   Katherine Rittner

Ron Rowland,   Patti (Keim) Rowland

Dan Ryan,   Sharon Perkins

Gloria (Sautter) Shortridge,   Jim Shortridge

Randy (Schmidt) Francis,   Jim Francis

Donna (Schoenhofer) McNamee

Kathy (Senecal) Taylor,   Ed Taylor

Connie (Shank) Hertz,   Hale Kunerth 

Mary Beth (Shook) Lorenzen

Claudia (Soncrant) Johnson

Gary Strahm

Mike Sweeney,   Joyce (Strahm) Sweeney

Sheryl (Sweeney) Beale

Dave Syroka,   Bonnie Syroka

Tom Taylor

John Tetlow,   Martha Tetlow

Margaret (Toepfer) Argabright

Terrie Trumbull 

Robin (Turner) Vargas

Ellen (Urbanski) O'Flaherty

Bill Wagoner,   Colleen Wagoner

Dan Wainscott

Jeff Wayton,   Kim (Kirsch) Wayton

Kerry Weaver,   Marla Weaver

Jan (White) Keller,   Ron Keller 

Denise (Williams) Lopez

Janis (Zachman) Howard,   John Howard

Gary Zaciewski,   Jeanne Zaciewski

Debbie (Zervos) Gavalas-Ritchie,   Robert Ritchie

Unknown Classmate